Gravprøveresultater 2013

 

intet5Sakskøbing  d. 6/10-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 61 p. 

Rimsmedens Tilde-Mia
DK06551/2007 KDV tæve

O: Grete Frederiksen
E: Kirsten Holmehøj


intet5Hårup  d. 28/9-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 61 p. 

Skodshøj O. Paw
DK08313/2010 RS han

O&E: Grethe Busk


Sasja's Monty

Sasja’s Monty

Tjæreborg  d. 15/9-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 69 p. 

Sasja’s Monty
DK15434/2012 LDV han

O: Kirsten & Jan Stærk Jacobsen
E: Merete & Ib Lunding


intet5Tjæreborg  d. 15/9-2013

1 pr. 69 p. 

Bella
DK05416/2012 RS tæve

O&E: Birgitte & Henning Damholt


intet5Tjæreborg  d. 15/9-2013

1 pr. 68 p. 

Mille
DK05419/2012 RS tæve

O&E: Birgitte & Henning Damholt


intet5Tjæreborg  d. 15/9-2013

1 pr. 67 p. 

Cecilka Z. Rostenskych Bori
DK20042/2011 RS tæve

O: R. Dolezelik
E: Gerda & Henning Larsen


intet5Tjæreborg  d. 15/9-2013

1 pr. 67 p. 

Aida
DK12181/2009 RS tæve

O: Knud Kristensen
E: Mona L. Højgaard


Vandhøjens Aso

Vandhøjens Aso

Sanderumgaard d. 8/9-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 68 p.

Vandhøjens Aso
DK03527/2012 RS tæve

O&E: Mette & Michael Frederiksen


intet5Sanderumgaard  d. 8/9-2013

1 pr. 67 p. 

Bella
DK05416/2012 RS tæve

O&E: Birgitte & Henning Damholt


Ruhår's Dennis Deluxe

Ruhår’s Dennis Deluxe

Veksø  d. 31/8-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 69 p.
Hermed DKBRCH(G)

DKCH(G) WUTJCH
Ruhår’s Dennis Deluxe
DK08528/2011 RS han

O: Gitte Engen
E: Marianne & Bruno Skov Rodkjær


intet5Veksø  d. 31/8-2013

1 pr. 68 p.

Nimik Flash For Free
DK20328/2010 KS han

O: Michael Allerup Nielsen
E: Diana Von Schoubye


intet5Veksø  d. 31/8-2013

1 pr. 67 p.

Bjergbakkens Xenia
DK03349/2011 KS tæve

O&E: Flemming Bohnstedt Jensen & Nadja Mann


intet5Veksø  d. 31/8-2013

1 pr. 67 p.

Charletan’s Jason
DK14830/2007 RS han

O: Niels Bertram Mikkelsen
E: Kjell-Peter Haarstad


Lykkebjerg's Bibi

Lykkebjerg’s Bibi

Ørumgaard  d. 10/8-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 68 p.
Hermed DKBRCH(G)

Lykkebjerg’s Bibi
DK08037/2012 KS tæve

O&E: Henning Sørensen


intet5Ørumgaard  d. 10/8-2013

1 pr. 68 p.

Mille
DK05419/2012 RS tæve

O: Birgitte & Henning Damholt
E: Frank Madsen


intet5Ørumgaard  d. 10/8-2013

1 pr. 67 p.

Brown Angel Z Rostenských Bori
DK04097/2012 RS tæve

O: R. Dolezelik
E: Dan Vestergaard


intet5Hou. 11/8-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 69 p.

Atempo’s Giovanni
DK13473/2010 RS han

O: Charlotte & Torben Christiansen
E: Sanne Back


 

intet5Hou. 11/8-2013

1 pr. 68 p.

Charletan’s Victor
DK19231/2011 RS han

O&E: Niels Bertram Mikkelsen


 

Lykkebjerg's Zarif

Lykkebjerg’s Zarif

Rugtved d. 15/6-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 72 p.
Hermed DKBRCH(G)

Lykkebjerg’s Zarif
DK11925/2011 KS han

O: Henning Sørensen
E: Christian Kaagaard


intet5Rugtved d. 15/6-2013

1 pr. 70 p.

Waldemar Vom Ulmengrund
DK07553/2009 RS han

O: Doris Schaarschmidt
E: Niels Bertram Mikkelsen


intet5Rugtved d. 15/6-2013

1 pr. 68 p.

Socke Vom Bruchsee
DK13477/2012 RS tæve

O: G. Zillmer-Lehnhardt
E: Ole Falkenhof Sørensen


Buevang Rie

Buevang Rie

Rugtved d. 15/6-2013

1 pr. 68 p.

DKCH(G)
Buevang Rie
DK03430/2011 KS tæve

O&E: Johanne & Leif Andreasen


intet5Rugtved d. 15/6-2013

1 pr. 67 p.

Markvangen’s Dirk
DK04223/2012 RS han

O: Gert Sønderskov
E: Ryon Sørensen


Öllmans Hoodmann

Öllmans Hoodmann

Rugtved d. 15/6-2013

1 pr. 67 p.

Öllmans Hoodman
SE 45345/2010 RS han

O: Bo Paulsson
E: Eddie Moljord


intet5Hou d. 2/6-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 72 p.

Atempo’s Giovanni
DK13473/2010 RS han

O: Charlotte & Torben Christiansen
E: Sanne Back


intet5Hou d. 2/6-2013

1 pr. 68 p.

Thy’s Olle
DK12184/2011 RS han

O: Susie Hansen & Kaj Larsen
E: Camilla Guldberg


Lykkebjerg's Bibi

Lykkebjerg’s Bibi

Sanderumgaard  d. 1/6-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 68 p.

Lykkebjerg’s Bibi
DK08037/2012 KS tæve

O&E: Henning Sørensen


 

 

Vandhøjens Aso

Vandhøjens Aso

Veksø d. 25/5-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 57 p.

Vandhøjens Aso
DK03527/2012 RS tæve

O&E: Mette & Michael Frederiksen


 

Lykkebjerg's Pingo

Lykkebjerg’s Pingo

Ørumgård d. 11/5-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 70 p.

Lykkebjerg’s Pingo
DK17656/2008 KS han

O&E: Henning Sørensen


Lykkebjerg's Bibi

Lykkebjerg’s Bibi

Ørumgård d. 11/5-2013

1 pr. 70 p.

Lykkebjerg’s Bibi
DK08037/2012 KS tæve

O&E: Henning Sørensen


Vandhøjens Aso

Vandhøjens Aso

Ørumgård d. 11/5-2013

1 pr. 68 p.

Vandhøjens Aso
DK03527/2012 RS tæve

O&E: Mette & Michael Frederiksen


intet5Ørumgård d. 11/5-2013

1 pr. 67 p.

Aida
DK12181/2009 RS tæve

O: Knud Kristensen
E: Mona Lisa Højgaard


intet5Hårup d. 27/4-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 73 p.

Thy’s Olle
DK12184/2011 RS han

O: Susie Hansen & Kaj Larsen
E: Camilla Guldberg & Kristian Kold


intet5Hårup d. 27/4-2013

1 pr. 71 p.

Tell
16204/2006 RS han

O: Lene Sørensen
E: Mette Jensen & Ludvig Rasmussen


Ruhår's Dennis Deluxe

Ruhår’s Dennis Deluxe

Hårup d. 27/4-2013

1 pr. 68 p.

WUTJCH
Ruhår’s Dennis Deluxe
DK08528/2011 RS han

O: Gitte Engen
E: Marianne & Bruno Skov Rodkjær


Buevang Picasso

Buevang Picasso

Hårup d. 27/4-2013

1 pr. 68 p.

DKCH(S) DKKV11 KLBCH KLBV12
Buevang Picasso
DK07315/2009 KS han

O&E: Johanne & Leif Andreasen


 

Bomhoff Arveschoug´s Alfa

Sakskøbing d. 17/3-2013

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 69 p.

Bomhoff Arveschoug’s Alfa
DK16782/2012 RS tæve

O: Mette Thue Skogsberg & Kjell-Petter Haarstad
E: Leif Eriksson


 

Sakskøbing d. 17/3-2013

1 pr. 68 p.

Bjergbakkes Tyson
13894/2006 RS tæve

O&E: Nadja Mann & Flemming Bohnstedt


 

Sakskøbing d. 17/3-2013

1 pr. 67 p.
Hermed DKBRCH(G)

Næshavehus Gaby
DK07748/2007 RS tæve

O&E: Hanna Næshave


Farnæshøj’s Medina

Sakskøbing d. 17/3-2012

1 pr. 67 p.

DKCH(G) SECH(G) WUTCH
Farnæshøj’s Medina
DK09557/2010 RS tæve

O&E: Maybritt Boesen