Gravprøveresultater 2014

 

 

 

 

intet5Sakskøbing, Storstrøm  d. 5/10-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 68 p. 

Tau’s Iduna Amilia
DK12860/2011 RS tæve

O: Elsebeth Mikkelsen
E: Vinni Johansen


 

 

intet5Sakskøbing, Storstrøm  d. 5/10-2014

1 pr. 68 p. 

FIUCH NORDU(V)CH SEVCH DEVDHCH
Dualis Caramia
S42721/2008 KS tæve

O: M. Moilanen & Von Zeipel
E: E. & F. Svensson


 

 

Walgaards Ælvilda

Walgaards Ælvilda

Sakskøbing, Storstrøm  d. 5/10-2014

1 pr. 67 p.
Hermed DKBRCH(G)

Walgaards Ælvilda
DK09043/2011 RS tæve

O: Marianne Søndergaard
E: Olav Nørgaard


 

intet5Hårup, Midtjylland  d. 27/9-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 70 p. 

Von Gyldenpote Assi
DK13119/2012 KS tæve

O&E: Lena & Hans Fonvig


 

 

Walgaards Ælvilda

Walgaards Ælvilda

Hårup, Midtjylland  d. 27/9-2014

1 pr. 69 p. 

Walgaards Ælvilda
DK09043/2011 RS tæve

O: Marianne Søndergaard
E: Olav Nørgaard


 

 

Markvangen's Dirk

Markvangen’s Dirk

Hårup, Midtjylland  d. 27/9-2014

1 pr. 67 p.
Hermed DKBRCH(G)

Markvangen’s Dirk
DK04223/2012 RS han

O: Gert Sønderskov
E: Ryon Sørensen


 

 

Markvangen's Eixos

Markvangen’s Eixos

Hårup, Midtjylland  d. 27/9-2014

1 pr. 67 p. 

Markvangen’s Eixos
DK09809/2012 RS han

O: Gert Sønderskov
E: Ninna Lindved Sørensen


 

Gavtyv's Bitten

Gavtyv’s Bitten

Tjæreborg, Syd- & Sønderjylland  d. 14/9-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 56 p. 

Gavtyv’s Bitten
DK03333/2012 RS tæve

O: Marianne Rasmussen
E: Torben Larsen


 

 

intet5Slangerup, Nordsjælland  d. 13/9-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 68 p. 

SE U(V)CH SEVCH
Svaerke’s Senta
SE 32943/2010 KDV tæve

O&E: Birgitte Svaerke


 

 

intet5Slangerup, Nordsjælland  d. 13/9-2014

1 pr. 67 p.
Hermed DKBRCH(G)

Mokker’s Mickey Blueeyes
DK08790/2011 RS han

O: Trine Blume
E: Jørgen Johnsen


 

 

intet5Slangerup, Nordsjælland  d. 13/9-2014

1 pr. 67 p. 

Lambruscos Erika
DK07364/2008 KS tæve

O: Hanne Lamberts
E: Jens Toftgaard Gregersen


 

 

intet5Rugtved, Nordjylland  d. 7/9-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 72 p. 

Von Gyldenpote Assi
DK13119/2012 KS tæve

O&E: Lena & Hans Fonvig


 

 

intet5Rugtved, Nordjylland  d. 7/9-2014

1 pr. 70 p. 

Charletan’s Wild Hunter
DK06493/2012 RS han

O&E: Niels Bertram & Jenny Mikkelsen


 

 

intet5Rugtved, Nordjylland  d. 7/9-2014

1 pr. 68 p. 

Charletan’s Victor
DK19231/2011 RS han

O&E: Niels Bertram & Jenny Mikkelsen


 

 

intet5Sanderumgaard, Fyn  d. 31/8-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 68 p. 

Zita
DK05418/2012 RS tæve

O: Henning & Birgitte Damholt
E: Niels Peter Jensen


 

intet5Hou, Sallingsund  d. 10/8-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 72 p. 

Drusjog Erantis
DK01734/2013 KS tæve

O&E: Mona & J.O. Vandet


 

intet5Hou, Sallingsund  d. 10/8-2014

1 pr. 68 p. 

Charletan’s Victor
DK19231/2011 RS han

O&E: Jenny & Niels Bertram Mikkelsen


 

intet5Hou, Sallingsund  d. 10/8-2014

1 pr. 67 p. 

Art Starni’s Dessa
DK01995/2012 KS tæve

O: Helle Gabel
E: Kristian Pedersen


 

Walgaards Ælvilda

Walgaards Ælvilda

Hou, Sallingsund  d. 10/8-2014

1 pr. 67 p. 

Walgaards Ælvilda
DK09043/2011 RS tæve

O: Marianne Søndergaard
E: Olav Nørgaard


 

intet5Hou, Sallingsund  d. 10/8-2014

1 pr. 67 p. 

Mokker’s Mickey Blueeyes
DK08790/2011 RS han

O: Trine Blume
E: Jørgen Johnsen


 

intet5Ørumgård, Østjylland  d. 9/8-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 72 p. 

Art Starni’s Cindy
DK17704/2008 KS tæve

O: Hele Gabel
E: Torben Lund


 

Markvangen's Eixos

Markvangen’s Eixos

Ørumgård, Østjylland  d. 9/8-2014

1 pr. 68 p. 

Markvangen’s Eixos
DK09809/2012 RS han

O: Gert Sønderskov
E: Ninna Lindved Sørensen


Nikoline

Nikoline

Tjæreborg, Syd- og Sønderjylland  d. 15/6-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 52 p. 

Nikoline
DK20610/2009 RDV tæve

O: Vagn Sørensen
E: Anne M. Jensen

 


intet5Hou, Sallingsund  d. 1/6-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 71 p. 

Charletan’s Wild Hunter
DK06493/2012 RS han

O&E: Jenny &  Niels Bertram Mikkelsen


intet5Hou, Sallingsund  d. 1/6-2014

1 pr. 67 p. 

DKJCH
Thy’s Olle
DK12184/2011 RS han

O: Susie Hansen & Kaj Larsen
E: Camilla Guldberg


 

intet5Hou, Sallingsund  d. 1/6-2014

1 pr. 67 p. 

Drusjog Erantis
DK01734/2013 KS tæve

O&E: Mona & Jens O. Vandet


 

intet5Sanderumgaard, Fyn  d. 31/5-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 71 p. 

Langholm’s Buller
DK16931/2010 RS han

O: Palle Christiansen
E: Henning Damholt


 

intet5Sanderumgaard, Fyn  d. 31/5-2014

1 pr. 70 p. 

Rollo
DK05413/2012 RS han

O&E: Birgitte & Henning Damholt


 

intet5Sanderumgaard, Fyn  d. 31/5-2014

1 pr. 70 p. 

Ru’markens Samson
DK13109/2011 RS han

O: Dorte Risum
E: Annette Andersen


 

intet5Sanderumgaard, Fyn  d. 31/5-2014

1 pr. 69 p. 

Tjørnehøj’s Rosmarin
DK14544/2012 RS tæve

O: Niels Wulff
E: Kis Jensen


 

Markvangen's Alba

Markvangen’s Alba

Ørumgård, Østjylland  d. 24/5-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 60 p. 

Markvangen’s Alba
DK17882/2008 RS tæve

O&E: Gert Sønderskov


Markvangen's Dirk

Markvangen’s Dirk

Hårup, Midtjylland  d. 19/4-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 70 p. 

Markvangen’s Dirk
DK04223/2012 RS han

O: Gert Sønderskov
E: Ryon Sørensen


 

intet5Hårup, Midtjylland  d. 19/4-2014

1 pr. 68 p. 

Stribe
14213/2005 RS tæve

O: Aase Schyum Jensen
E: Dorthe Engdal Nørgaard


 

intet5Hårup, Midtjylland  d. 19/4-2014

1 pr. 67 p. 

Sortemosen’s Dalton
DK04723/2008 RS han

O: Jan Bruun
E: Mette & Michael Frederiksen


 

intet5Sakskøbing, Storstrøm  d. 16/3-2014

Prøvens bedste, 1 pr. 70 p. 

Mokker’s Mickey Blueeyes
DK08790/2011 RS han

O: Trine Blume
E: Jørgen Johnsen


 

Fjeldsøes M.M. My

Fjeldsøes M.M. My

Sakskøbing, Storstrøm  d. 16/3-2014

 1 pr. 69 p. 

Fjeldsøes M.M. My
DK00425/2013 RDV tæve

O&E: Finn Fjeldsøe Sørensen