Sporprøveresultater 2015

 

 

Aura's Thomas Kingo

Aura’s Thomas Kingo

Skovene omkring Buresø, Nordsjælland  d. 10/10-2015

1000m, 40T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 68
 p
Hermed DKBRCH(S)

DKCH(S) DKBRCH(G) SEVCH
Aura’s Thomas Kingo
DK09403/2012 LDV han
O: Mette Sørensen
E: Dorthe Arp & Mette Sørensen


 

 

intet5Skovene omkring Buresø, Nordsjælland  d. 10/10-2015

600m, 20T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 54
 p

Sweet Unico’s Zeillia
DK04421/2013 LDV tæve
O: Ulla Nicolaisen
E: Lena & Peter Olsen


 

 

intet5Skovene omkring Buresø, Nordsjælland  d. 10/10-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 51
 p

Jonstrupdal Hope
DK09416/2011 LDV tæve
O&E: Anne Pedersen


 

Gravbassernes Delta

Gravbassernes Delta

Store Dyrehave, København  d. 3/10-2015

1000m, 40T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 60
 p

DKCH(S) EUJW14 NORDGRV2015
Gravbassernes Delta
DK15950/2013 LS tæve
O&E: Tanja Guldhammer & Kim Kristensen


 

 

intet5Store Dyrehave, København  d. 3/10-2015

600m, 20T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 55
 p

Højsletgaard’s Xenia
DK01237/2012 RDV tæve
O: Jens Chr. Andersen
E: Thommas Mathiesen


 

Nimik Hovsa Hodja

Nimik Hovsa Hodja

Store Dyrehave, København  d. 3/10-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 67
 p

KBHV15 NORDGRV2015
Nimik Hovsa Hodja
DK02951/2014 KS tæve
O&E: Michael Allerup Nielsen


 

intet5Hårup, Midtjylland  d. 27/9-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 51
 p.

Nikoline
DK20610/2009 RDV tæve
O: Vagn Sørensen
E: Anne Møldrup Jensen


 

Sasja's Monty

Sasja’s Monty

DM i Vildtspor 2015,  Stagsrode Skov, Østjylland  d. 19/9-2015

600m, 40T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 62
 p.
Dansk Vildtspormester 2015

DKCH(G) DKJV13
Sasja’s Monty
DK15434/2012 LDV han
O: Kirsten & Jan Jacobsen
E: Merete & Ib Lunding


 


intet5Marbæk, Syd- og Sønderjylland  d. 12/9-2015

1000m, 40T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 66
 p.

Berknovs Gaia
DK02771/2014 RDV tæve
O: Ole Berknov
E: Ann Laura Luunberg


intet5

Marbæk, Syd- og Sønderjylland  d. 12/9-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 75
 p.

Lykkebjerg’s Messi
DK16577/2014 KS han
O: Henning Sørensen
E: Dorte Marling


 

 

Brutus

Brutus

Rosenvold, Østjylland  d. 5/9-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 70
 p.

Brutus
DK13505/2014 RS han
O: Leif Otzen
E: Hans Chr. Mathiesen


 

 

Buevang Willi

Buevang Willi

Rosenvold, Østjylland  d. 5/9-2015

600m, 3T
1 pr. 69
 p.

KBHJV14 DKJV14 DKV14
Buevang Willi
DK17234/2013 KS han
O: Johanne & Leif Andreasen
E: Trine Jensen


 

intet5Grydebjerg Skov, Vestsjælland  d. 5/9-2015

1000m, 40T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 49
 p.

DKCH(S) SECH(S)
Doggside’s Princess Remi
S 22296/07 LM tæve
O&E: Anita Turesson


 

 

intet5Grydebjerg Skov, Vestsjælland  d. 5/9-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 73
 p.

Rafeldi’s Arne Fidelis
DK14146/2013 RS han
O: Marie-Louise & Jens Slettegaard
E: Anne Marlene Mortensen & Steen Jensen


 

 

intet5Grydebjerg Skov, Vestsjælland  d. 5/9-2015

600m, 3T
1 pr. 70
 p.

Happy Hunters Debbie
DK10945/2014 RS tæve
O: Leon Lyngholm
E: Solveig Schøsler


 

intet5Klosterheden, Vestjylland  d. 22/8-2015

600m, 20T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 62
 p.

Sasja’s Nelly
DK19740/2012 LDV tæve
O: Kirsten Stærk & Jan Jacobsen
E: Kirsten S. Lund


 

Sasja's Monty

Sasja’s Monty

Tolne Skov, Nordjylland  d. 15/8-2015

1000m, 40T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 72
 p.

DKCH(G) DKJV13
Sasja’s Monty
DK15434/2012 LDV han
O: Kirsten Stærk & Jan Jacobsen
E: Merete & Ib Lunding


 

 

intet5Tolne Skov, Nordjylland  d. 15/8-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 73
 p.

Skoven’s A’capella Beautiful Bodil
DK01841/2014 RS tæve
O: Marianne & Bruno Skov Rodkjær
E: Hanne Findsen


 

intet5Rold Skov, Himmerland  d. 6/6-2015

600m, 20T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 69
 p.

Markvangen’s Flora
DK13064/2013 RS tæve
O&E: Gert Sønderskov


 

intet5Rold Skov, Himmerland  d. 6/6-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 69
 p.

Wervest’s Nutella
DK15336/2014 RDV tæve
O: Vera Vestby
E: Susie Hansen & Kaj Larsen


 

Markvangen's Foxy

Markvangen’s Foxy

Sjørup, Vestjylland  d. 2/5-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 75
 p.

Markvangen’s Foxy
DK13065/2013 RS tæve
O: Gert Sønderskov
E: Palle Dannemand


 

intet5Skovene omkring Buresø, Nordsjælland  d. 2/5-2015

1000m, 40T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 46
 p.

Markvangen’s Baxi
DK22658/2009 RS tæve
O: Gert Sønderskov
E: Kim Schmidt


 

 

intet5Skovene omkring Buresø, Nordsjælland  d. 2/5-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 70
 p.

Rukrogen’s Arko
DK12056/2014 RS han
O: Pia & Kurt Jensen
E: Pia K. Michaelsen


 

Charolaisgården's Emma

Charolaisgården’s Emma

Tolne Skov, Nordjylland  d. 25/4-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 60
 p.

DKBRCH(G)
Charolaisgården’s Emma
DK01075/2011 KS tæve
O: Jakob Villadsen
E: Tina Charlotte Nielsen


 

Charolaisgården's Saul

Charolaisgården’s Saul

Marbæk , Syd- og Sønderjylland  d. 25/4-2015

1000m, 40T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 68
 p.

DKCH(S) KLBJCH KLBCH
Charolaisgården’s Saul
DK04129/2012 KS han

O: Jakob Villadsen
E: Gurli Kramer


 

 

intet5Marbæk , Syd- og Sønderjylland  d. 25/4-2015

600m, 20T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 55
 p.

Berknov’s Britt
DK04677/2013 RDV tæve

O: Ole Berknov
E: Ann Laura Lunnbjerg


 

 

intet5Marbæk , Syd- og Sønderjylland  d. 25/4-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 72
 p.

Markvangen’s Fax
DK13061/2013 RS han

O: Gert Sønderskov
E: Henning Andersen


 

 

Gravmand Tarok

Gravmand Tarok

Marbæk , Syd- og Sønderjylland  d. 25/4-2015

600m, 3T
1 pr. 68
 p.

Gravmand Tarok
DK14954/2013 RS han

O: Ninna Lindved Sørensen
E: Jørgen Jensen


 

 

intet5Hårup, Midtjylland  d. 18/4-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 60
 p.

Rafeldi’s Asta Fidelis
DK14147/2013 RS tæve

O: Marie-Louise & Jens Slettegaard
E: Birgit & Jens Bavnshøj


 

 

intet5Vemmetofte , Midtsjælland & Storstrøm  d. 12/4-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 67
 p.

Kammas Norbert
DK12606/2013 RDV han

O&E: Mirjam Kühn


 

intet5Stagsrode Skov, Østjylland d. 11/4-2015

600m, 20T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 67
 p.

Skoven’s A’capella Aya
DK08756/2013 RS tæve

O: Marianne & Bruno Skov Rodkjær
E: Helle & Peter Ovesen


 

Opalina's Jazzy Desire

Opalina’s Jazzy Desire

Store Dyrehave, København d. 11/4-2015

600m, 20T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 47
 p.

DKCH(S)
Opalina’s Jazzy Desire
DK18021/2008 LS tæve

O&E: Vibeke Jensen


 

 

Buevang Xander

Buevang Xander

Store Dyrehave, København d. 11/4-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 67
 p.

Buevang Xander
DK04494/2014 KS han

O: Johanne & Leif Andreasen
E: Lasse Schjærff Larsen


 

intet5Grydebjerg Skov, Vestsjælland d. 28/3-2015

1000m, 40T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 74
 p.

Tueholt A-Milla
S54919/2003 KS tæve

E: Kim Norlin & Eva Bermsjö


 

 

intet5Grydebjerg Skov, Vestsjælland d. 28/3-2015

1000m, 40T
1 pr. 73
 p.

Peppersaint’s Oywabra
S26446/2008 KS tæve

E: Kim Norlin & Eva Bermsjö


 

 

intet5Grydebjerg Skov, Vestsjælland d. 28/3-2015

1000m, 40T
1 pr. 68
 p.

Peppersaint’s Sicksack
S51385/2009 KS tæve

E: Elisabeth Iregren


 

 

intet5Grydebjerg Skov, Vestsjælland d. 28/3-2015

600m, 20T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 72
 p.

Berknov’s Gaia
DK02771/2014 RDV tæve

O: Ole Berknov
E: Ann Laura Luunbjerg


 

 

intet5Grydebjerg Skov, Vestsjælland d. 28/3-2015

600m, 20T
1 pr. 67
 p.

Rafeldi’s Agnes Fidelis
DK14149/2013 RS tæve

O&E: Marie-Louise & Jens Slettegaard


 

 

Gravbassernes Delta

Gravbassernes Delta

Grydebjerg Skov, Vestsjælland d. 28/3-2015

600m, 3T
Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 64
 p.

EUJW14
Gravbasserne’s Delta
DK15950/2013 LS tæve

O&E: Tanja Guldhammer & Kim Kristensen