Sporprøveresultater 2017

 

Toftekæret's Martha

Toftekæret’s Martha

Skovene ved Burresø, Nordsjælland  7/10-2017
600m, 3t. Prøvens Bedste. 1 pr. 60p
Toftekæret’s Martha
DK03745/2017 RS tæve
O: Poul og Inger Lise Poulsen
E: Susie og Kaj Larsen


intet5Skovene ved Burresø, Nordsjælland  7/10-2017
600m, 20t. 1 pr. 59p
Lykkebjerg’s Jeppe
DK11392/2014 KS han
O: Henning Sørensen
E: Tinna Hylager


intet5Skovene ved Burresø, Nordsjælland  7/10-2017
600m, 20t. Prøvens Bedste. 1 pr. 63p
Jonstrupdal Trille den IV
DK01751/2015 LDV tæve
O: Anne Pedersen
E: Jette Nath


intet5Skovene ved Burresø, Nordsjælland  7/10-2017
1000m, 40t. Prøvens Bedste. 1 pr. 67p
Rafeldi’s Agnes Fidelis
DK14149/2013 RS tæve
O&E: Jens og Marie-Louise Slettegaard


intet5Store Dyrehave, København  30/9-2017
600m, 3t . 1 pr. 69p
Perle
DK02450/2017 KS tæve
O: Anne Wibskov
E: Michael Laursen


intet5Store Dyrehave, København  30/9-2017
600m, 3t Prøvens Bedste,1 pr. 72 p
Anton
DK08232/2015 RS han
O: Hanne Thomassen
E: Anne-Sofie Løwe


Markvangen's Gauss

Markvangen’s Gauss

Store Dyrehave, København  30/9-2017
600m, 20t Prøvens Bedste,1 pr. 56 p
Markvangen’s Gauss
DK08092/2015 RS han
O: Gert Sønderskov
E: Mariann Naundrup


intet5Stouby, Midtjylland 23/9-2017
600m, 20t Prøvens Bedste,1 pr. 50 p, klov
Troldebo A Emma
DK08450/2016 RS tæve
O: Frank Troldebo Jensen
E: Jørn Olsen


intet5Hårup, Midtjylland 23/9-2017
600m, 3t Prøvens Bedste,1 pr. 73 p
Strax Joshua
DK14722/2015  KDV han
O: Kjell Lindström
E: Finn Andersen


intet5Sønderskov, Vestsjælland 9/9-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste,1 pr. 65 p
Mikkirs Makena
DK04397/2017 RS tæve
O: Kirsten Juhl
E: Elsebeth Mikkelsen


intet5Tolne, Nordjylland 9/9-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste,1 pr. 75 p
Buevang Boris
DK03217/2016 KS han
O: Johanne og Leif Andreasen
E: Ellen Margrethe Ovesen


intet5Rosenvold skov, Østjylland 2/9-2017
600m, 3T 1 pr. 69 p
Øynasbella Eragon
DK15742/2015 LS han
O: Lene Normand Jensen
E: Susanne Hugger


intet5Rosenvold skov, Østjylland 2/9-2017
600m, 3T 1 pr. 71 p
X-Faktor vom Strootbachtal
DK20284/2016 LS tæve
O: Iris Oelgemöller
E: Grit Brint


intet5Rosenvold skov, Østjylland 2/9-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 75 p
Graversens Pandeia
DK13547/2016 LDV tæve
O: Pia Graversen
E: Michelle Brøndum


 

Lykkebjerg's Messi

Lykkebjerg’s Messi

Klosterheden, Vestjylland 27/8-2017
600m, 20T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 50 p
Støvdalen’s vandrepokal
Lykkebjerg’s Messi
DK16577/2014 KS han
O: Henning Sørensen
E: Dorte Marling


intet5Klosterheden, Vestjylland 27/8-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 58 p
Vestjyllandsudvalgets vandrepokal, Kennel Ellebæk’s vandrepokal til yngste m. 1.pr Tausendfreund’s Gaia
DK18551/2016 KS tæve
O: Anja Tausendfreund
E: Johannes Hansen


intet5Sallingsund, d. 19/8-2017
600m, 3T 1 pr. 68 p
Fløistrup´s Brandy
DK13803/2014 KS tæve
O: Lene Fløistrup
E: Per T. Nielsen


intet5Sallingsund. 19/8-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 72 p
Sallingsundudvalgets vandrepokal
Højsletgaard’s Nimrod
DK08532/2016 RD han
O: Jens Chr.Andersen
E: Christine Jean Schultz


 

Toftekæret's Harald

Toftekæret’s Harald

Borremosen, Falster. DGK Jubilæums vildtsporprøve d. 10/8-2017
1000m, 40T Prøvens Bedste med HP, 1 pr. 72 p
Toftekæret’s Harald
DK00711/2013 RS han
O: Poul & Inger Lise Poulsen
E: Pia Nielsen


intet5Sjørup, Vestjylland d. 30/4-2017
600m, 20T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 70 p Rævegraven Tazilak
DK07474/2014 RS tæve
O: Jens Ole Jensen
E: Suna Cöhoman


intet5Sjørup, Vestjylland d. 30/4-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 70 p
Brandlunden’s Sif
DK10784/2016 RS tæve
O: Lars Andersen
E: Ian Gottlieb


intet5Store Dyrehave, København d. 29/4-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 54 p
Skodshøj U. Hubert
DK10977/2015 RS han
O: Grethe Busk Nielsen, Maria Louise Busk Nielsen & Anne Mette Busk Dorph
E: Allan Johansen


 

Gravkjaer Bailey

Gravkjaer Bailey

Skovene ved Buresø, Nordsjælland d. 22/4-2017 1000m, 40T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 67 p
Gravkjaer Bailey
DK03203/2012 KS tæve
O&E: Tove Baukjær


intet5Skovene ved Buresø, Nordsjælland d. 22/4-2017
600m, 20T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 67 p
Rafeldi’s Arne Fidelis
DK14146/2013 RS han
O: Marie-Louise & Jens Slettegaard
E: Anne Malene Mortensen & Steen Østergaard Jensen


 

Thiago

Thiago

Skovene ved Buresø, Nordsjælland d. 22/4-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 73 p
Thiago
DK02976/2016 RS han
O: Heidi Herter
E: Inge Lindgren Petersen


intet5Hårup, Midtjylland d. 22/4-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 68 p
Thy’s Ultra Molly
DK08439/2016 RS tæve
O&E: Susie Hansen & Kaj Larsen


 

Buevang Ælvira

Buevang Ælvira

Tolne, Nordjylland d. 15/4-2017
600m, 20T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 66 p
KLBJCH DKV16 WUTJCH
Buevang Ælvira
DK05537/2015 KS tæve
O&E: Johanne & Leif Andreasen


intet5Marbæk, Syd-& Sønderjylland d. 13/4-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 68 p
Skodshøj Ulla
DK10979/2015 RS tæve
O&E: Grethe Busk Nielsen, Maria Louise Busk Nielsen og Anne Mette Busk Dorph


intet5Marbæk, Syd-& Sønderjylland d. 13/4-2017
600m, 3T 1 pr. 67 p
Bine Av Tromøydachs
DK20300/2016 KS tæve
O: Rune Rohansen E: Arvid Bjertrup


 

Markvangen's Gauss

Markvangen’s Gauss

Vemmetofte, Midtsjælland d. 9/4-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 64 p
Markvangen’s Gauss
DK08092/2015 RS han
O: Gert Sønderskov
E: Mariann Naundrup


intet5Stagsrode, Østjylland  d. 8/4-2017
600m, 20T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 46 p
Skovens A’capella Bella Donna
DK01842/2014 RS tæve
O: Marianne & Bruno Skov Rodkjær
E: Per Fuglsang


intet5Stagsrode, Østjylland  d. 8/4-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 63 p
Rævestien Maj
DK10855/2015 KS tæve
O: Connie & Flemming Udengaard
E: Dorthe & Kim Marling


intet5Slæbæk Skov, Fyn d. 8/4-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 70 p
Sally
DK07110/2016 RS tæve
O: Freddy Baltsersen
E: Pia & Brian Kristensen


intet5Hov, Sallingsund d. 1/4-2017
600m, 3T Prøvens Bedste, 1 pr. 69 p
Red Top’s Puch Maxima
DK13222/2015 LS tæve
O: Marina Nilsson

E: Lone Lykkegaard